Trainer- und Betreuerteam 2017/18

Hintere Reihe v.l.: Ilka, Vlady, Mike, Torsten, Mathias, Sascha
Mittlere Reihe v.l.: Martin, Thomas, Stefan, David, Philipp, Christian, Arvid, Udo
Vordere Reihe v.l.: Tim, Anke, Osy, Jacqueline, Ludwig, Ulrike, Marcus (es fehlen: Uwe F, Immo, Patrick, Antje, Felix, Marko)

 

1. Herren

 

  Arvid Schröpfer           Mathias Klopf               Jacqueline Franke      

 

2. Herren

 

    Uwe Franz                  Immo Trübger           Robert Fuchs

                                                                   jfuchs-lei@t-online.de

Damen

 

David Erfurt                        Stephan Reinbach        Alexander Bauch

diddi3112@yahoo.de


Ü35 - Senioren

 

Mike Grunert                   Thomas Sommer

                                     t_sommer@t-online.de


A-Junioren

     

Torsten Gundlach           Christian Nahlik             Patrick Creutzmann      Anke Heinze

                                                                                                       anhei1802@gmail.com

B-Junioren

   

Ludwig Geigenmüller           Stefan Schäfer                  Antje Neise

ludwiggeigenmueller@gmx.de


C-Junioren

     

Marcus Finke                 Osy Nkwocha                 Felix Lange                 Vlady Alshan

finke_82@web.de                                              felix-lange92@web.de


D-Junioren

   

Mathias Freiesleben          Sascha Frensel                 Felix Hell

mattes.freiesleben@gmx.de


E1-Junioren

 

Tim Teichert                     Robert Fuchs

teicherttim@aol.com          jfuchs-lei@t-online.de


E2-Junioren

  

Marko Theumer    

marko.theumer@gmx.de

 

E3-Junioren

 

Ulrike ter Hazeborg             Kristin Jacob

0160/96280052                  kristin.jacob1a@googlemail.com

 

F1-Junioren

 

Philipp Meyer                     Sören Prosy

philipp.sport@gmx.de


G-Junioren

   

Michael Brüning                 Vanessa Dettke                Daniel Gaede

0162/4201476



Besucher: 1660922